?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Life Is Delicious

Name:
delicious in the afternoon~
Birthdate:
14 July 1989
External Services:
  • toffee_and_tea@livejournal.com

Image and video hosting by TinyPic


Image and video hosting by TinyPic


Image and video hosting by TinyPic


Image and video hosting by TinyPic



One feather at a time~ ♡


Hello everyone! Right now you are looking at gopie's journal ^_^ This is where she writes about her life happenings, random musings and casual interests.
Hope you enjoy your visit!





Bio~ ☽


alias: gopie Myzo
living in: Abode of Peace
occupation: Project Manager





Thanks to~ ★


layout by minty_peach
background by introject
banners by spider and bluebraid
profile code by lanvaldear



Statistics